Brasileirão C

Times

ABC
RN

América
RN

Asa
AL

Boa Esporte
MG

Botafogo
PB

Botafogo
SP

Confiança
SE

Cuiabá
MT

Fortaleza
CE

Guarani
SP

Guaratinguetá
SP

Juventude
RS

Macaé
RJ

Mogi
Mirim
SP

Portuguesa
SP

Remo

River
PI

Salgueiro
PE

1º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

2º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

3º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

4º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

5º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

6º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

7º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

8º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

9º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

10º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

11º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

12º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

13º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

14º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

15º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

16º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

17º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

18º RODADA
C Participantes PG JG VI EM DE GP GC SG % A

Atualizado dia 05/11/2016 às 22h56

12 GOLS
ABC (RN) -
Jones Carioca

9 GOLS
ASA (AL) -
Reinaldo Alagoano
Guarani (SP) -
Fumagalli
Tombense (MG) -
Daniel Amorim

8 GOLS
Fortaleza (CE) -
Daniel Sobralense
Juventude (RS) -
Hugo

7 GOLS
Boa Esporte (MG) - Daniel Cruz e Ricardinho
Fortaleza (CE) -
Anselmo
Remo (PA) -
Edno
Ypiranga (RS) - João Paulo

6 GOLS
Botafogo (PB) -
Rodrigo Silva

5 GOLS
ABC (RN) -
Lúcio Flávio
Botafogo (SP) -
Alemão e Diogo Campos
Guarani
- Leandro Amaro e Pipico
Juventude (RS) -
Roberson

4 GOLS
ABC (RN) -
Echeverría
América (RN) -
Luiz Eduardo
Boa Esporte (MG) -
Fellipe Mateus
Botafogo (SP) - Isac e Jenner
Confiança (SE) - Assis e Wallace Pernambucano
Cuiabá (MT) - Thiago Amaral
Guaratinguetá(SP) -
André e Anderson
Juventude (RS) -
Walacer
Tombense (MG) - Dorival

3 GOLS
América (RN) - Thiago Potiguar
Boa Esporte (MG) -
Samudio e Tchô
Botafogo (SP) -
Samuel Santos
Botafogo (PB) - Danielzinho
Confiança (SE) -
Thiago Silvy
Fortaleza (CE) -
Pio
Guarani (SP) - Ferreira
Juventude (RS) - Felipe Lima
Macaé(RJ) - Deivison e Juninho
Mogi Mirim (SP) - Diego Clementino
River(PI) - Vanderlei e Eduardo
Salgueiro (PE)
- Cássio Ortega
Tombense (MG) -
Alex e Felipe Alves
Ypiranga (RS) - Léo e Túlio Renan

2 GOLS
ABC (RN) -
Caio Mancha, Erivélton e Nando
ASA (AL) - João Paulo
América (RN) -
Jussimar
Boa Esporte (MG) - Carlos Renato, Genesis e Rodolfo
Botafogo (PB) - Warley
Botafogo (SP) - Filipe e Tiago Marques
Confiança(SE) - Rodrigo Jesus
Cuiabá (MT) - Dakson e Samuel
Fortaleza (CE) - Rodrigo Andrade
Guarani (SP) - Eliandro, Éverton, Marcinho, Renato Henrique e Maxsuel
Juventude(RS) - Caprini
Macaé (RJ) - Fabinho Cambalhota e Magnum
Mogi Mirim (SP) - Bruno Ré, Keké, Matheus Ortigoza e Paulo
Portuguesa (SP) - Bruno Mineiro, Bruno Xavier, Marcelo e Denner
Remo (PA) - Allan Dias, Eduardo Ramos, Levy e Yuri
Salgueiro (PE) - Ranieri, Rodrigo Piauí e Luiz Paulo
Tombense(MG) - Bileu, Ewerton Maradona e Matheus Lopes
Ypiranga (RS) - Danilinho, Maycon

1 GOL
América (RN) -
Alex Henrique, Gustavo, Lúcio Curió, Richardson e Raul
ASA (AL) - Diego, Jaílton, Jean Carlos, Klenisson, Rafael e Williames José
ABC (RN) - Léo Fortunato e Marcio Passos
Boa Esporte (MG) - Kaio Cristian, Anderson Mauro, Itaqui e Jean
Botafogo (PB) - David Luis, Pedro Castro, Sapé, Jardson, Marcelo Xavier, Carlinhos, Djavan, Saldanha e Val
Botafogo(SP) - Danilo Bueno
Confiança (SE) - Caíque, Cascata, Mateus Paraná, Kível, Pingo, Valdo e Wallace Pernambucano
Cuiabá (MT) - Douglas Mendes, Geovani, Gilson, Heltinho, Henal, Rubinho, Tito, Uederson
Fortaleza (CE) - Clebinho, Corrêa, Edimar, Juninho, Lima e Rosinei
Guarani (SP) - Alex Santana, Deivid, Edinho, Euremir, Lenon, Pedro Huck e Renatinho
Guaratinguetá (SP) - Romarinho, Adriano, Elivelton e Luca
Juventude (RS) - Anderson Marques, Bruno Ribeiro, Caion, Fahel, Romarinho, Vacaria, Sananduva e Vidal
Macaé (RJ) - Ebert, Gedeil, Maicon, Donavan, Robinho e Guilherme
Mogi Mirim (SP) - Alan Mota e Henrique Motta
Portuguesa (SP) -
Bruno Oliveira, Caio César, Felipe Alvez e Gustavo Tocantins
Remo (PA) - Brinner, Fernandinho, João Victor, Renato Justi e Welligton Saci
River (PI) - Edu Amparo, Júnior Xuxa, Roberto Dias, Luciano Sorriso, Diego Lira, Cleitinho
Salgueiro (PE) - Joílson, Álvaro e Toty
Tombense (MG) - Carlos Magno e Conrado
Ypiranga (RS) - Jessé, Laerte, Marcelinho Paraíba e Negretti

GOLS CONTRA
1 GOL
Ypiranga (RS) -
Jessé (para a Portuguesa)
Boa Esportes (MG) - Emerson (para o Botafogo-SP)
Cuiabá (MT) - Diogo (para o Remo)
Mogi Mirim(SP) - Henrique (para o Juventude)
Remo (PA) - Yuri (para o Confiança)
ABC (RN) - Thiago Sala (para o ASA)
Juventude (RS) - Pará (para o BOA)






Av. Almirante Barroso,2190, 3° andar. Marco

© Copyright 2011-2014 | Rádio Clube do Pará - Todos os direitos reservados